Hafiz Talha - Qurʾan tutor - Faisalabad
1st lesson free
Hafiz Talha - Qurʾan tutor - Faisalabad

Hafiz Talha's email address and phone number have been validated.

Hafiz Talha

  • Rate R60
  • Response 1h
  • Students

    Number of students Hafiz Talha has accompanied since joining Superprof

    2

    Number of students Hafiz Talha has accompanied since joining Superprof

Hafiz Talha - Qurʾan tutor - Faisalabad
  • 5 (2 reviews)

R60/h

1st lesson free

Contact

1st lesson free

1st lesson free

  • Qurʾan

Quran Tajweed | Nazra | Qirat Tutor From Faislabad, Pakistan . Free Trial available for all Muslim Brother & Sisters . First we talk then we start JazakAllah

  • Qurʾan

Lesson location

Recommended

Hafiz Talha is a respected tutor in our community. He is highly recommended for his commitment and the quality of his lessons. A trusted partner on your learning journey.

About Hafiz Talha

I am Hafiz Talha from Pakistan and I am Quran Tajweed -Nazra Tutor with good Qirat
I am here to serve my all Muslim Brothers & Sisters who want to learn Quran Online with best Tutor
My believe is if we do hardwork together inshAllah Allah will succeed us .

See more

About the lesson

  • Primary
  • Secondary
  • Matric/GCSE
  • +7
  • levels :

    Primary

    Secondary

    Matric/GCSE

    AS Level

    Adult education

    Undergraduate

    Masters

    Doctorate

    Other

    MBA

  • English

Languages in which the lesson is available :

English

Assalamu Alaikum! I am Hafiz Talha, offering online Quran classes for Nazra with Tajweed and beautiful recitation (Qirat). A free trial class is open for all brothers and sisters interested in learning
I will make every effort to help us memorize the short Surahs of the Holy Quran on a daily basis, In Sha Allah, and I will also listen to your recitation from memory every day
Our job is to work hard, and In Sha Allah, Allah Almighty will reward our efforts through the blessings of His Sacred Book.
JazakAllah

See more

Rates

Rate

  • R60

Package rates

  • 5h: R299
  • 10h: R598

free lesson

The free first lesson with Hafiz Talha allows you to get to know the tutor and discuss your needs and expectations.

  • 1h

online

  • R60/h

Similar Qurʾan tutor profiles

  • Abdul azeez

    Benoni & online

    5 (15 reviews)
    • R200/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Zakiya

    Lenasia & online

    5 (4 reviews)
    • R70/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Kouthar

    Cape Town & online

    5 (3 reviews)
    • R80/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Taiba

    Cape Town & online

    5 (1 reviews)
    • R200/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Aaliyah

    Cape Town & online

    5 (4 reviews)
    • R100/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Hanzalah

    Benoni & online

    5 (3 reviews)
    • R300/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Madrassah

    & online

    5 (1 reviews)
    • R50/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Hafiza La'eeqa

    Cape Town & online

    New
    • R180/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Muhammed

    uMnambithi & online

    5 (1 reviews)
    • R150/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Raees

    Cape Town & online

    New
    • R200/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Wasim

    Cape Town & online

    New
    • R350/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Kausar

    Johannesburg & online

    New
    • R125/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Dr Arjumand

    Johannesburg South & online

    New
    • R550/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Kaathimah

    Cape Town & online

    New
    • R60/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • AHMED

    Pretoria & online

    New
    • R150/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Mikaeel

    Cape Town

    New
    • R160/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Shahin

    Thohoyandou & online

    New
    • R199/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Ahmed

    Cape Town & online

    New
    • R200/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Mouhssin

    Johannesburg South & online

    New
    • R200/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • UIA

    Gqeberha & online

    New
    • R150/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • See Qurʾan tutors